.

Wednesday, August 1, 2012

Before London Olympics : 2012 World Comprehensive List - Men's Times


100 METERS
9.75 Yohan Blake (Jamaica) Jam Ch 06/29
9.76 Usain Bolt (Jamaica) Rome DL 05/31
9.80 *Justin Gatlin (US) Oly Tr 06/24
9.85 Asafa Powell (Jamaica) Oslo DL 06/07
9.86 Keston Bledman (Trinidad) Tri Ch 06/23
*Tyson Gay (US) Oly Tr 06/24
9.93 Nickel Ashmeade (Jamaica) Eugene DL 06/02
*Ryan Bailey (US) Oly Tr 06/24
9.94 Michael Frater (Jamaica) Jam Ch 06/29
*Mike Rodgers (US) Oly Tr 06/24
(10)
9.95 Nesta Carter (Jamaica) Jam Ch 06/29
Kemar Hyman (Cayman Islands) Madrid IWC 07/07
9.96 *Harry Adams (US) NCAA 06/06
*Doc Patton (US) Oly Tr 06/24
Richard Thompson (Trinidad) Tri Ch 06/23
9.98 *Mookie Salaam (US) War Eagle 04/21
9.99 Lerone Clarke (Jamaica) Doha DL 05/11
10.00 Kemar Bailey Cole (Jamaica) Jam Ch 06/29
Marc Burns (Trinidad) Lucerne 07/17
10.02 *Trell Kimmons (US) Oly Tr 06/24
(20)
Andrew Riley (Jamaica) NCAA 06/06
10.03 *Walter Dix (US) Oly Tr 06/23
*Maurice Mitchell (US) NCAA 06/06
Rondell Sorrillo (Trinidad) Tri Ch 06/23
10.04 Christophe Lemaitre (France) Rome DL 05/31
*Travis Padgett (US) Golden South Cl 05/26
10.05 Kim Collins (St. Kitts) Rome DL 05/31
Adam Gemili (Great Britain) World Jr 07/11
*Charles Silmon (US) NCAA 06/06
10.06(A) Simon Magakwe (South Africa) Johannesburg 04/27
(30)
(A) Jason Rogers (St. Kitts) NACAC U23 07/06
Jason Young (Jamaica) Lucerne 07/17
10.07 Emmanuel Callender (Trinidad) Rio IWC 05/20
*Calesio Newman (US) Port-of-Spain 05/19
10.08 Jacques Harvey (Jamaica) Jam Ch 06/29
Ryota Yamagata (Japan) Hiroshima 04/29
10.09 Derrick Atkins (Bahamas) NTC Star 06/09
*Keenan Brock (US) War Eagle 04/21
*Marcus Rowland (US) NCAA 06/06
*Isiah Young (US) NCAA 06/06
Wind-aided:
9.85 —Bledman NTC LC 06/02
—Dix Mt. SAC 04/21
9.88 —Padgett NTC LC 06/02
9.94 —Lemaitre Fra Ch 06/16
9.96 —Collins Tomblaine 11/30
9.98 —Bailey Cole Madrid IWC 07/07
10.00 —Kimmons LSU Alum Gold 04/21
10.01 *Jeff Demps (US) Tex R 03/31
10.03 *Prezel Hardy (US) Big 12 05/13
10.04 —Silmon NCAA W 05/25
Bingtian Su (China) Kawasaki IWC 05/06
10.05 Ramone McMcKenzie (Jamaica) NTC LC 06/02
Jimmy Vicaut (France) Fra Ch 06/16
*Ameer Webb (US) Tempe 03/17
10.06 Aaron Armstrong (Trinidad) NTC LC 06/02
Oshane Bailey (Jamaica) NTF Cl 05/19
*Marvin Bracy (US) Tex R HS 03/31
*Wallace Spearmon (US) TCU Inv 03/16
10.07 Tyrone Edgar (Great Britain) NTC LC 06/02
Mario Forsythe (Jamaica) Tomblaine 07/08
10.08 Peter Emelieze (Nigeria) Mt. SAC 04/21
Rytis Sakalauskas (Lithuania) Zhukovskiy 06/17
—Young Drake R 04/28

200 METERS
19.80 Yohan Blake (Jamaica) Jam Ch 07/01
19.83 Usain Bolt (Jamaica) Jam Ch 07/01
19.86 Jason Young (Jamaica) Lucerne 07/17
19.91 Christophe Lemaitre (France) London DL 07/14
19.94 Nickel Ashmeade (Jamaica) New York DL 06/09
Churandy Martina (Holland) New York DL 06/09
19.95 *Wallace Spearmon (US) Lane Inv 03/24
19.99 Warren Weir (Jamaica) Jam Ch 06/30
20.02 *Walter Dix (US) Doha DL 05/11
20.10 *Harry Adams (US) Hurricane Inv 04/14
(10)
20.11 *Justin Gatlin (US) Jones 04/21
20.13 *Maurice Mitchell (US) NCAA E 05/26
20.14 *Tyreek Hill (US) Golden South Cl 05/26
20.16 Michael Mathieu (Bahamas) Belém 05/06
*LaShawn Merritt (US) St.-Martin 05/05
20.21 Marvin Anderson (Jamaica) New York DL 06/09
20.22(A) Tremaine Harris (Canada) NACAC U23 07/08
20.23 Demetrius Pinder (Bahamas) Hurricane Inv 04/14
20.28 *Calesio Newman (US) Oly Tr 06/29
20.30 Jared Connaughton (Canada) Fortaleza 05/09
(20)
20.31 Jonathan Borlée (Belgium) Red Raider 05/05
20.32 Anaso Jobodwana (South Africa) Ole Miss Open 04/14
20.33 *Prezel Hardy (US) Big 12 05/13
Alex-Platini Menga (Germany) Mannheim 06/09
*Isiah Young (US) Ole Miss Open 04/14
20.34 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure (Norway) Doha DL 05/11
Alex Quiñonez (Ecuador) Ibero-Am Ch 06/09
20.36 *Kind Butler (US) NCAA E 05/26
20.37 Bruno de Barros (Brazil) Bra Ch 07/01
Nesta Carter (Jamaica) Jam Ch 06/30
(30)
20.38 Aldemir da Silva (Brazil) Bra Ch 07/01
Julian Forte (Jamaica) Jam Jr Ch 06/17
(A) Simon Magakwe (South Africa) Potchefstroom 03/24
20.39 *Jeremy Dodson (US) Mt. SAC 04/21
i *Ameer Webb (US) NCAA Ind 03/09
20.40 Diego Cavalcante (Brazil) Fortaleza 05/09
*Doc Patton (US) Oly Tr 06/29
Rondell Sorrillo (Trinidad) Lucerne 07/17
20.42 Kei Takase (Japan) Jpn Ch 06/10
20.43 Antoine Adams (St. Kitts) StK Ch 06/03
(40)
Sandro Viana (Brazil) São Paulo 04/28
Wind-aided:
19.82 —Spearmon Oly Tr 07/01
20.08 —Mitchell Fla R 04/06
20.16 —I. Young Oly Tr 07/01
20.17 —Newman Oly Tr 07/01
20.20 —Webb NCAA W 05/25
20.24 Shavez Hart (Bahamas) TxT Open 04/14
*Curtis Mitchell (US) NTC LC 06/02
—Patton Oly Tr 07/01
20.25 —Dodson Oly Tr 07/01
20.26 *Greg Turner (US) TxT Open 04/14
20.28(A) *Josh Edmonds (US) NCAA II 05/26
20.29 Ramon Miller (Bahamas) Fla R 04/06
20.32 *Shawn Crawford (US) Oly Tr 06/29
20.33 *Remontay McClain (US) USATF Imperial 06/09
20.37 *Zye Boey (US) NCAA W 05/26
20.38 Ashhad Agyapong (Ghana) NTC LC 06/02
*Brandon Byram (US) NTC LC 06/02
*Charles Clark (US) NTC LC 06/02
20.39(A) *Terrel Cotton (US) NCAA II 05/26
*Aaron Ernest (US) SEC 05/13
20.40 Steven Colvert (Ireland) Ire Ch 07/07
20.41 —A. Adams Bobcat Cl 04/28
20.42 Sebastian Ernst (Germany) Weinheim 05/26

400 METERS
44.12 *LaShawn Merritt (US) Oly Tr 06/24
44.45 Luguelin Santos (Dominican Republic) Hengelo IWC 05/27
44.49 *Tony McQuay (US) Oly Tr 06/24
44.56 Kevin Borlée (Belgium) Bel Ch 06/16
44.72 Kirani James (Grenada) Daegu IWC 05/16
44.74 Jonathan Borlée (Belgium) Monaco DL 07/20
44.75 *Mike Berry (US) NCAA 06/08
44.77 Demetrius Pinder (Bahamas) Bah Ch 06/23
44.80 *Bryshon Nellum (US) Oly Tr 06/24
44.83 Dane Hyatt (Jamaica) Jam Ch 07/01
(10)
*Josh Mance (US) NCAA 06/06
44.84 *Gil Roberts (US) NCAA 06/06
44.87 Ramon Miller (Bahamas) Bah Ch 06/23
44.92 Martyn Rooney (Great Britain) Mt. SAC 04/21
44.95 Chris Brown (Bahamas) London DL 07/14
44.96 *Manteo Mitchell (US) Oly Tr 06/24
*Jeremy Wariner (US) Mt. SAC 04/21
44.97 *Angelo Taylor (US) Doha DL 05/11
45.01 Maksim Dyldin (Russia) Rus Ch 07/05
45.02 Lalonde Gordon (Trinidad) USATF Club Ch 07/06
(20)
45.06 Michael Matheiu (Bahamas) Uberlândia 05/13
*David Verburg (US) Colonial 05/05
45.08 Conrad Williams (Great Britain) Geneva 06/02
45.10 Rusheen McDonald (Jamaica) Jam Ch 07/01
45.11i Nery Brenes (Costa Rica) World Ind Ch 03/10
Nigel Levine (Great Britain) Oslo DL 06/07
45.13 Akheem Gauntlett (Jamaica) NCAA 06/06
Deon Lendore (Trinidad) Big 12 05/13
45.17 Pavel Maslák (Czech Republic) Turin 06/08
45.18 Jermaine Gonzales (Jamaica) Jam Ch 07/01
(30)
45.19 *Aldrich Bailey (US) Lubbock 04/28
45.20 Tabarie Henry (Virgin Islands) Doha DL 05/11
(A) Oscar Pistorius (South Africa) Pretoria 03/17
45.22 *Brady Gehret (US) Big 10 05/13
45.23 Luke Lennon-Ford (Great Britain) Geneva 06/02
45.24 Pavel Trenikhin (Russia) Rus Ch 07/05
45.25 Isaac Makwala (Botswana) Afr Ch 06/28
Errol Nolan (Jamaica) Jam Ch 07/01
45.30 Yannick Fonsat (France) Villeneuve d’Ascq 06/09
Rabah Yusif (Sudan) Cork 07/17

800 METERS
1:41.54 David Rudisha (Kenya) Paris DL 07/06
1:43.11 Nijel Amos (Botswana) Mannheim 06/09
1:43.13 Abraham Rotich (Kenya) Monaco DL 07/20
1:43.40 Leonard Kosencha (Kenya) Monaco DL 07/20
1:43.44 *Duane Solomon (US) Monaco DL 07/20
1:43.51 Mohamed Aman (Ethiopia) Daegu IWC 05/16
1:43.69 Abubaker Kaki (Sudan) Sollentuna 07/05
1:43.74 Kevin López (Spain) Monaco DL 07/20
1:43.76 Job Kinyor (Kenya) Doha DL 05/11
1:43.78 *Nick Symmonds (US) Monaco DL 07/20
(10)
1:43.83 Adam Kszczot (Poland) Hengelo IWC 05/27
1:43.88 Taoufik Makhloufi (Algeria) Afr Ch 06/29
1:43.94(A) Timothy Kitum (Kenya) Ken Oly Tr 06/23
1:43.96(A) Anthony Chemut (Kenya) Ken Oly Tr 06/23
1:44.29 André Olivier (South Africa) Monaco DL 07/20
1:44.34 Marcin Lewandowski (Poland) Hengelo IWC 05/27
1:44.48 Andrew Osagie (Great Britain) Monaco DL 07/20
Jeff Riseley (Australia) Lignano 07/17
1:44.49 Alfred Kirwa Yego (Kenya) New York DL 06/09
1:44.54 *Khadevis Robinson (US) Eugene DL 06/02
(20)
1:44.61 Robert Lathouwers (Holland) Hengelo IWC 05/27
1:44.65 Antonio Reina (Spain) Doha DL 05/11
1:44.66 David Mutua (Kenya) Doha DL 05/11
1:44.75 *Charles Jock (US) Big West 05/12
*Tyler Mulder (US) Lignano 07/17
1:44.77 *Ryan Martin (US) Big West 05/12
1:44.79 Edwin Melly (Kenya) World Jr 07/15
1:44.80 Sören Ludolph (Germany) Hengelo IWC 05/27
1:44.83 Boaz Lalang (Kenya) New York DL 06/09
1:44.86 Michael Rimmer (Great Britain) Doha DL 05/11
(30)
1:44.89 Andreas Bube (Denmark) Monaco DL 07/20
Maurys Surel Castillo (Cuba) Huelva 06/22
1:44.8(A) Silas Kiplagat (Kenya) Nairobi 05/04
1:44.97 Pierre-Ambroise Bossé (France) Villeneuve d’Ascq 06/09
1:44.98 Mohamed Ahmed Hamada (Egypt) Turin 06/08
Gareth Warburton (Great Britain) Oslo DL 06/07
1:45.00 Amine El Manaoui (Morocco) Rabat IWC 05/27
1:45.01 Nicholas Koech (Kenya) Villeneuve d’Ascq 06/09
1:45.06 *Robby Andrews (US) New York DL 06/09
1:45.12 Jakub Holuša (Czech Republic) Doha DL 05/11

1500 METERS
3:28.88 Asbel Kiprop (Kenya) Monaco DL 07/20
3:29.63 Silas Kiplagat (Kenya) Doha DL 05/11
3:29.77 Nixon Chepseba (Kenya) Monaco DL 07/20
3:30.31 Ayanleh Souleiman (Djibouti) Hengelo IWC 05/27
3:30.35 Nick Willis (New Zealand) Monaco DL 07/20
3:30.54 Amine Laâlou (Morocco) Monaco DL 07/20
3:30.80 Taoufik Makhloufi (Algeria) Monaco DL 07/20
3:31.00 Bethwel Birgen (Kenya) Monaco DL 07/20
3:31.45 Mekonnen Gebremedhin (Ethiopia) Hengelo IWC 05/27
3:31.61 Benson Seurei (Kenya) Monaco DL 07/20
(10)
3:32.08 Collins Cheboi (Kenya) Monaco DL 07/20
3:33.32 İlham Tanui Özbilen (Turkey) Doha DL 05/11
3:33.39 Geoffrey Barusei (Kenya) Hengelo IWC 05/27
3:33.43 Daniel Komen II (Kenya) Doha DL 05/11
3:33.64 Carsten Schlangen (Germany) Bottrop 07/06
3:33.69 Hamza Driouch (Qatar) Doha DL 05/11
3:33.81 Eliah Kiptoo (Kenya) Doha DL 05/11
3:33.82 Dawit Wolde (Ethiopia) Hengelo IWC 05/27
3:33.85(A) Caleb Ndiku (Kenya) Ken Ch 06/15
3:33.92 Ryan Gregson (Australia) Doha DL 05/11
(20)
3:34.10i Abdelaati Iguider (Morocco) Liévin 02/14
Álvaro Rodríguez (Spain) Hengelo IWC 05/27
3:34.11 *Russell Brown (US) Doha DL 05/11
3:34.14 Gideon Gathimba (Kenya) Hengelo IWC 05/27
3:34.19 Imed Hamed Noor (Saudi Arabia) Bottrop 07/06
3:34.22 Nate Brannen (Canada) Hengelo IWC 05/27
3:34.34 Abubaker Kaki (Sudan) Doha DL 05/11
3:34.50 Yassine Bensghir (Morocco) Sollentuna 07/05
3:34.52 Ayoub Tiouali (Morocco) Bottrop 07/06
3:34.55 Teshome Dirisa (Ethiopia) Prague 06/11
(30)
Bader Rassioui (Morocco) Bottrop 07/06
3:34.60(A) James Magut (Ken) Ken Ch 06/15
3:34.63 *Bernard Lagat (US) New York DL 06/09
3:34.66 Mo Farah (Great Britain) Oxy HP 05/18
3:34.75 *Galen Rupp (US) Oxy HP 05/18
3:34.76 Ross Murray (Great Britain) Hengelo IWC 05/27
3:34.77 David Bustos (Spain) Huelva 06/07
3:34.78 *Robby Andrews (US) Oxy HP 05/18
3:34.85 Jamel Ahrass (France) Oxy HP 05/18
3:35.02(A) Abednego Chesebe (Kenya) Ken Ch 06/15

MILE
3:49.22 Asbel Kiprop (Ken) Oslo DL 06/07
3:50.00 Caleb Ndiku (Kenya) Oslo DL 06/07
3:50.02 Mekonnen Gebremedhin (Ethiopia) Oslo DL 06/07
3:50.21 Ayanleh Souleiman (Djibouti) Eugene DL 06/02
3:50.24 Gideon Gathimba (Kenya) Oslo DL 06/07
3:50.43 Bethwel Birgen (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/02
Amine Laâlou (Morocco) Oslo DL 06/07
3:50.68 James Magut (Kenya) Oslo DL 06/07
3:50.90 Hamza Driouch (Qatar) Oslo DL 06/07
3:51.44 Collins Cheboi (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/02
(10)
3:51.77 Nick Willis (New Zealand) Eugene DL 06/02
3:51.78 Abdelaati Iguider (Morocco) Eugene DL 06/02
3:52.01 *David Torrence (US) Eugene DL 06/02
3:52.21 Jamel Ahrass (France) Mt. SAC 04/20
3:52.44 Silas Kiplagat (Kenya) London DL 07/14
3:52.77 Ross Murray (Great Britain) London DL 07/14
3:53.02 Aman Wote (Ethiopia) Oslo DL 06/07
3:53.04 Daniel Komen II (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/02
3:53.07 *Leonel Manzano (US) Eugene DL 06/02
3:53.62 Ryan Gregson (Australia) Oslo DL 06/07

STEEPLE
7:54.31 Paul Koech II (Kenya) Rome DL 05/31
7:56.81 Richard Matelong (Kenya) Doha DL 05/11
8:01.67 Abel Mutai (Kenya) Rome DL 05/31
8:01.73 Brimin Kipruto (Kenya) Paris DL 07/06
8:03.43 Jairus Birech (Kenya) Paris DL 07/06
8:03.49 Conseslus Kipruto (Kenya) Monaco DL 07/20
8:06.16 Roba Gari (Ethiopia) Doha DL 05/11
8:06.81 *Evan Jager (US) Monaco DL 07/20
8:09.23 Bernard Nganga (Kenya) Monaco DL 07/20
8:10.20 Brahim Taleb (Morocco) Rabat IWC 05/27
(10)
8:10.55 Ezekiel Kemboi (Kenya) Rome DL 05/31
8:10.90 Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad (France) Villeneuve d’Ascq 06/09
8:11.27 Gilbert Kirui (Kenya) Doha DL 05/11
8:11.83 Hillary Yego (Kenya) Rome DL 05/31
8:12.84 Elijah Chelimo (Kenya) Doha DL 05/11
8:14.48 Jacob Araptany (Uganda) Rome DL 05/31
8:15.20 Víctor García (Spain) Huelva 06/07
8:16.93 Hamid Ezzine (Morocco) Huelva 06/07
8:16.96 Wilson Maraba (Kenya) Afr Ch 06/29
8:17.55 Benjamin Kiplagat (Uganda) Rome DL 05/31
(20)
8:17.88 Jonathan Ndiku (Kenya) Paris DL 07/06
8:17.91 Ángel Mullera (Spain) Mataró 07/08
8:18.03 Abdelaziz Merzougui (Spain) Huelva 06/07
8:18.63 Birhan Getahun (Ethiopia) Paris DL 07/06
8:18.89 Nordine Gezzar (France) Villeneuve d’Ascq 06/09
8:19.14 *Donn Cabral (US) Oxy HP 05/18
8:20.23 Nahom Mesfin (Ethiopia) Afr Ch 06/29
8:20.81 *Dan Huling (US) Oxy HP 05/18
8:20.86 *Kyle Alcorn (US) Oxy HP 05/18
8:21.42 *Billy Nelson (US) Rome DL 05/31
(30)
8:21.78 Hicham Sigueni (Morocco) N-Xhovémont 07/05
8:21.80 Łukasz Parszczyński (Poland) Rome DL 05/31
8:21.98 Youcef Abdi (Australia) Istanbul 06/09
8:22.19 Vadym Slobodenyuk (Ukraine) Yalta 05/28
8:22.24 Nelson Kipkogei (Kenya) N-Xhovémont 07/05
8:22.61 Mohamed-Khaled Belabbas (France) Paris DL 07/06
8:22.62 Yuri Floriani (Italy) Rome DL 05/31
8:22.93 Steffen Uliczka (Germany) N-Xhovémont 07/05
8:22.99 Amor Benyahia (Tunisia) Rabat IWC 05/27
8:23.07 Silas Kitum (Kenya) Bydgoszcz 06/03
(40)
Ildar Minshin (Russia) Moscow IWC 06/11

3000 METERS
7:29.94i Augustine Choge (Kenya) Karlsruhe 02/12
i Edwin Soi (Kenya) Karlsruhe 02/12
7:31.23i Yenew Alamirew (Ethiopia) Karlsruhe 02/12
7:31.29i+ Eliud Kipchoge (Kenya) Birmingham 02/18
7:31.88 Moses Kipsiro (Uganda) Doha DL 05/11
7:31.92i+ Mo Farah (Great Britain) Birmingham 02/18
7:32.11i+ Tariku Bekele (Ethiopia) Birmingham 02/18
7:32.43 Isiah Koech (Kenya) Doha DL 05/11
7:33.68 Thomas Longosiwa (Kenya) Doha DL 05/11
7:33.45i+ *Galen Rupp (US) USATF Cl 02/11
(10)
7:34.14i Dejen Gebremeskel (Ethiopia) Stockholm 02/23
7:34.43i+ Arne Gabius (Germany) Birmingham 02/18
7:35.42i Caleb Nidiku (Kenya) Stockholm 02/23
7:39.07i Brimin Kipruto (Kenya) Liéven 02/14
7:39.09i Abera Kuma (Ethiopia) Stockholm 02/23
7:39.70i Gideon Gathimba (Kenya) Stockholm 02/23
7:39.73 Cornelius Kangogo (Kenya) Ostrava IWC 05/25
7:39.78i Yitayal Atnafu (Ethiopia) Karlsruhe 02/12
7:39.86 Andrew Baddeley (Great Britain) Ostrava IWC 05/25
7:40.00 Kenenisa Bekele (Ethiopia) Doha DL 05/11

5000 METERS
12:46.81 Dejen Gebremeskel (Ethiopia) Paris DL 07/06
12:47.53 Hagos Gebrhiwet (Ethiopia) Paris DL 07/06
12:48.64 Isiah Koech (Kenya) Paris DL 07/06
12:48.77 Yenew Alamirew (Ethiopia) Paris DL 07/06
12:49.04 Thomas Longosiwa (Kenya) Paris DL 07/06
12:49.50 John Kipkoech (Kenya) Paris DL 07/06
12:54.13 Tariku Bekele (Ethiopia) Paris DL 07/06
12:55.34 Eliud Kipchoge (Kenya) Paris DL 07/06
12:55.79 Kenenisa Bekele (Ethiopia) Paris DL 07/06
12:55.99 Edwin Soi (Kenya) Paris DL 07/06
(10)
12:56.98 Mo Farah (Great Britain) Eugene DL 06/02
12:58.90 *Galen Rupp (US) Eugene DL 06/02
12:59.21 Moses Masai (Ken) Paris DL 07/06
12:59.28 Vincent Chepkok (Kenya) Rabat IWC 05/27
12:59.77 Imane Merga (Ethiopia) Oslo DL 06/07
13:00.68 Moses Kipsiro (Uganda) Oslo DL 06/07
13:01.39 Sileshi Sihine (Ethiopia) Oslo DL 06/07
13:01.91 Albert Rop (Kenya) Heusden-Zolder 07/07
13:02.69 Moukhled Al Outaibi (Saudi Arabia) Heusden-Zolder 07/07
i Paul Koech II (Kenya) Düsseldorf 02/10
(20)
13:02.94 Jacob Chesari (Kenya) Rabat IWC 05/27
13:03.30 Yigrem Demelash (Ethiopia) Oslo DL 06/07
13:03.37 Kenneth Kipkemoi (Kenya) Heusden-Zolder 07/07
13:04.06 Aziz Lahbabi (Morocco) Rabat IWC 05/27
13:04.18i Yitayal Atnafu (Ethiopia) Düsseldorf 02/10
13:04.34 Muktar Edris (Ethiopia) Paris DL 07/06
13:06.23 Mark Kiptoo (Kenya) Paris DL 07/06
13:07.15i *Bernard Lagat (Kenya) Millrose G 02/11
13:08.28i Lawi Lalang (Kenya) Millrose G 02/11
13:08.35 Emmanuel Bett (Kenya) Oslo DL 06/07
(30)
13:08.59 Alex Oleititip (Kenya) Huelva 06/07
13:09.17 Abdelaati Iguider (Morocco) Villeneuve d’Ascq 06/09
13:09.32 Abera Kuma (Ethiopia) Oslo DL 06/07
13:09.57 Collis Birmingham (Australia) London DL 07/13
13:09.58 Lucas Rotich (Kenya) Oslo DL 06/07
13:09.67 Sammy Chelanga (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/02
13:09.84 David Bett (Kenya) Rabat IWC 05/27
13:09.90 Daniel Komen II (Kenya) Heusden-Zolder 07/07
13:10.55 Josphat Menjo (Kenya) Huelva 06/07
13:10.68 Hassan Hirt (France) Paris DL 07/06

10,000 METERS
27:01.98 Wilson Kiprop (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/01
27:02.25 Moses Masai (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/01
27:02.59 Kenenisa Bekele (Ethiopia) GB Ch 06/22
27:03.24 Tariku Bekele (Ethiopia) GB Ch 06/22
27:03.58 Gebre Gebremariam (Ethiopia) GB Ch 06/22
27:03.65 Sileshi Sihine (Ethiopia) GB Ch 06/22
27:04.48 Moses Kipsiro (Uganda) GB Ch 06/22
27:05.50 Bitan Karoki (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/01
27:07.90 Emmanuel Bett (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/01
27:08.44 Geoffrey Kirui (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/01
(10)
27:09.38 Lucas Rotich (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/01
27:11.93 Eliud Kipchoge (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/01
27:11.98 Lelisa Desisa (Ethiopia) Hengelo IWC 05/27
27:16.69 Teklemariam Medhin (Eritrea) Hengelo IWC 05/27
27:18.22 Mark Kiptoo (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/01
27:18.39 Abera Kuma (Ethiopia) N-Xhovémont 07/05
27:18.90 Tilahun Regassa (Ethiopia) Hengelo IWC 05/27
27:19.74 Kenneth Kipkemoi (Kenya) Afr Ch 06/28
27:20.39 Haile Gebrselassie (Ethiopia) Hengelo IWC 05/27
27:21.40 Hasan Mahboob Ali (Bahrain) Wageningen 05/30
(20)
27:22.54 Lewis Mosoti (Kenya) Afr Ch 06/28
27:23.04 Micah Kogo (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/01
27:23.75 Mike Kigen (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/01
27:25.33 *Galen Rupp (US) Oly Tr 06/22
27:27.56 Paul Tanui (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/01
27:27.96 Cam Levins (Canada) Jordan Inv 04/29
27:28.10 Nguse Tesfaldet (Eritrea) Wageningen 05/30
27:28:82 Juan Luis Barrios (Mexico) Wageningen 05/30
27:29.10 Edward Waweru (Kenya) Fukagawa 06/27
27:29.82 Sammy Chelanga (Kenya) Jordan Inv 04/29
(30)
27:30.32 Patrick Mutunga (Kenya) Fukagawa 06/27
27:31.38 *Chris Derrick (US) Jordan Inv 04/29
27:32.72 John Thuo (Kenya) Fukagawa 06/27
27:32.79 Dennis Masai (Kenya) Eugene DL 06/01
27:32.86 Daniele Meucci (Italy) Jordan Inv 04/29
27:32.90 *Diego Estrada (US) Jordan Inv 04/29
27:33.94 *Matt Tegenkamp (US) Oly Tr 06/22
27:34.64 Mohammed Ahmed (Canada) Jordan Inv 04/29
27:35.16 Martin Mathathi (Kenya) Kobe 04/21
27:36.09 *Dathan Ritzenhein (US) Oly Tr 06/22

110 METER HURDLES
12.93 *Aries Merritt (US) Oly Tr 06/30
12.97 Xiang Liu (China) Shanghai DL 05/19
12.98 *Jason Richardson (US) Oly Tr 06/30
13.08 *Jeff Porter (US) Oly Tr 06/30
13.09 Orlando Ortega (Cuba) Havana 05/27
Sergey Shubenkov (Russia) Euro Ch 07/01
13.13 *Dexter Faulk (US) Ostrava IWC 05/25
*David Oliver (US) Shanghai DL 05/19
13.14 *Antwon Hicks (US) Oly Tr 06/30
13.15 Garfield Darien (France) Euro Ch 07/01
(10)
13.18 Hansle Parchment (Jamaica) Jam Ch 06/30
Dayron Robles (Cuba Havana 05/27
*Ryan Wilson (US) London DL 07/13
13.19 Andrew Riley (Jamaica) Jam Ch 06/30
13.20 *Ronnie Ash (US) Kingston IWC 05/05
13.23 *Joel Brown (US) Tomblaine 07/08
13.24 *Omo Osaghae (US) Drake R 04/28
13.27 Artur Noga (Poland) Euro Ch 07/01
13.28 Emanuele Abate (Italy) Turin 06/08
13.29 Ryan Brathwaite (Barbados) Jones 04/21
(20)
13.30 *Ty Akins (US) Lucerne 07/17
13.31(A) Shane Brathwaite (Barbados) NACAC U23 07/07
13.32(A) *Barrett Nugent (US) NACAC U23 07/07
*David Payne (US) Oly Tr 06/19
13.33 Lawrence Clarke (Great Britain) Geneva 06/02
13.34 Dimitri Bascou (France) Tomblaine 07/08
Andrew Pozzi (Great Britain) London DL 07/13
13.35 *Devon Hill (US) ACC 04/21
13.36 Dwight Thomas (Jamaica) NTC LC 06/02
*Terrence Trammell (US) Drake R 04/28
(30)
13.37 Wayne Davis (Trinidad) Big 12 05/13
Ladji Doucouré (France) Jones 04/21
Konstadínos Douvalídis (Greece) Euro Ch 07/01
13.38 Alexander John (Germany) Euro Ch 07/01
13.39 *Spencer Adams (US) ACC 04/21
*Fred Townsend (US) Sundsvall 06/17
13.40 Matthias Bühler (Germany) Mannheim 06/09
13.41 Andy Turner (Great Britain) ECCC 05/27
13.42 *Kevin Craddock (US) Oly Tr 06/30
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde (France) Nottwil 06/30
(40)
Wenjun Xie (China) Fuzhou 06/24
Wind-aided:
12.87 —Liu Eugene DL 06/02
13.10 —Ash Fla R 04/06
13.12 —Faulk Eugene DL 06/02
13.14 —Clarke Madrid IWC 07/07
13.17 —D. Thomas NTC LC 06/02
13.20 —Osaghae TxT Open 04/14
13.22 —Payne Madrid IWC 07/07
13.26 —Davis NCAA 06/07
13.30 —Martinot-Lagarde Montgeron 05/13
13.31 Lehann Fourie (South Africa) Fla R 04/06
Mikel Thomas (Trinidad) Port-of-Spain 05/19
13.34 *Ashton Eaton (US) Eugene DL 06/02
13.36 Keiron Stewart (Jamaica) NCAA 06/07
13.38 —Adams NCAA 06/07
13.39 *Ryan Fontenot (US) LSU Alum Gold 04/21

400 METER HURDLES
47.78 Javier Culson (Puerto Rico) Paris DL 07/06
47.84 Dai Greene (Great Britain) Paris DL 07/06
48.20 *Bershawn Jackson (US) Kans R 04/21
48.33 *Michael Tinsley (US) Oly Tr 07/01
48.41 Takayuki Kishimoto (Japan) Jpn Ch 06/09
48.43 *Angelo Taylor (US) London DL 07/13
48.56 Félix Sánchez (Dominican Republic) Paris DL 07/06
48.60 Jack Green (Great Britain) London DL 07/13
48.78 Jehue Gordon (Trinidad) Oslo DL 06/07
48.79 Amaechi Morton (Nigeria) NCAA 06/08
(10)
48.88 *Jeshua Anderson (US) Sun Angel 04/07
Leford Green (Jamaica) Jam Ch 06/29
48.89 *Kerron Clement (US) Oly Tr 07/01
Jamele Mason (Puerto Rico) NCAA 06/08
48.90 Omar Cisneros (Cuba) Brazzaville 06/10
*Johnny Dutch (US) NTC Star 06/09
48.91 Cornel Fredericks (South Africa) SA Ch 04/14
48.97 *Justin Gaymon (US) Oslo DL 06/07
49.02 Kurt Couto (Mozambique) Prague 06/11
49.03 Roxroy Cato (Jamaica) Port-of-Spain 05/19
(20)
49.04 Mamadou Kasse Hann (Senegal) Fra Ch 06/17
Periklís Iakovákis (Greece) Gre Ch 06/16
49.11 *Reggie Wyatt (US) NCAA 06/08
49.16 Josef Robertson (Jamaica) Kingston IWC 05/05
49.21 Silvio Schirrmeister (Germany) Regensburg 06/02
49.22 Amaury Valle (Cuba) Havana 05/27
49.23 *Miles Ukaoma (US) Big 10 05/13
49.24 Mahau Suguimati (Brazil) Bra Ch 07/01
49.33 José de Leon (Italy) Ita Ch 07/08
Rhys Williams (Great Britain) Euro Ch 06/29
(30)
49.36 Eric Alejandro (Puerto Rico) Ibero-Am Ch 06/08
49.37 Emir Bekrić (Serbia) Euro Ch 06/28
Tristan Thomas (Australia) Huelva 06/07
49.38 *Keyunta Hayes (US) NCAA 06/08
Akihiko Nakamura (Japan) Jpn Ch 06/09
49.39 Brendan Cole (Australia) Melbourne IWC 03/02
Richard Yates (Great Britain) Oordegem 05/26
49.42(A) LJ van Zyl (South Africa) Pretoria 04/05
Nathan Woodward (Great Britain) Prague 06/11
49.43 *Ali Arastu (US) Big 10 05/13

HALF-MARATHON
58:47 Atsedu Tsegay (Ethiopia) Prague 03/31
58:54 Stephen Kibet (Kenya) The Hague 03/11
59:02 Jonathan Maiyo (Kenya) The Hague 03/11
59:11 Kenneth Kipkemoi (Kenya) The Hague 03/11
59:14 Dennis Kimetto (Kenya) Berlin 04/01
59:15 Wilson Kiprop (Kenya) Berlin 04/01
59:22 Ezekiel Chebii (Kenya) Berlin 04/01
Feyisa Lelisa (Ethiopia) Houston 01/15
59:25 Pius Kirop (Kenya) Berlin 04/01
59:26 Geoffrey Kipsang (Kenya) The Hague 03/11
(10)
59:31 Victor Kipchirchir (Kenya) The Hague 03/11
59:32 Philemon Limo (Kenya) Ostia 02/26
59:34 Zersenay Tadese (Eritrea) Lisbon 03/25
59:44 Stanley Biwott (Kenya) Paris 03/04
59:49 Daniel Chebii (Kenya) České Budĕjovice 06/09
59:51 Shumi Dechasa (Ethiopia) Ostia 02/26
59:53 Paul Sugut (Kenya) Berlin 04/01
59:55 Daniel Limo (Kenya) Ostia 02/26
59:57 Bernard Koech (Kenya) Nice 04/29
60:01 Henry Kiplagat (Kenya) Prague 03/31
Aided course:
59:39 Peter Kirui (Kenya) New York 03/18
59:48 Deribe Merga (Ethiopia) New York 03/18

MARATHON
2:04:23 Ayele Abshero (Ethiopia) Dubai 01/27
2:04:44 Wilson Kipsang (Kenya) London 04/22
2:04:48 Yemane Adhane (Ethiopia) Rotterdam 04/15
2:04:50 Getu Feleke (Ethiopia) Rotterdam 04/15
Dino Sefer (Ethiopia) Dubai 01/27
2:04:54 Markos Geneti (Ethiopia) Dubai 01/27
2:04:56 Jonathan Maiyo (Kenya) Dubai 01/27
2:05:03 Moses Mosop (Kenya) Rotterdam 04/15
2:05:10 Tadesse Tola (Ethiopia) Dubai 01/27
2:05:12 Stanley Biwott (Kenya) Paris 04/15
(10)
2:05:37 Wilson Loyanai (Kenya) Seoul 03/18
2:05:41 Dadi Yami (Ethiopia) Dubai 01/27
2:05:42 Deresse Chimsa (Ethiopia) Dubai 01/27
Abdullah Dawit Shami (Ethiopia) Dubai 01/27
2:06:03 James Kwambai (Kenya) Seoul 03/18
2:06:17 Seboka Tola (Ethiopia) Dubai 01/27
2:06:24 Raji Assefa (Ethiopia) Paris 04/15
2:06:27 Sisay Jisa (Ethiopia) Paris 04/15
2:06:37 Eric Ndiema (Kenya) Paris 04/15
2:06:44 Eliud Kiptanui (Kenya) Seoul 03/18
(20)
2:06:51 Tariku Jifar (Ethiopia) Houston 01/15
Philip Kimutai (Kenya) Seoul 03/18
Martin Lel (Kenya) London 04/22
2:06:52 Tsegaye Kebede (Ethiopia) London 04/22
2:06:58 Henry Sugut (Kenya) Vienna 04/15
2:07:04 Samuel Ndungu (Kenya) Lake Biwa 03/04
2:07:17 Stephen Tum (Kenya) Prague 05/13
2:07:23 Augustine Rono (Kenya) Hamburg 04/29
2:07:28 Eshetu Wondimu (Ethiopia) Dubai 01/27
2:07:30 Patrick Tambwé (France) Tiberias 01/12
(30)
2:07:31 Felix Kipkemboi (Kenya) Seoul 03/18
2:07:32 Francis Kibiwott (Kenya) Tiberias 01/12
2:07:35 Teferi Balcha (Ethiopia) Tiberias 01/12
2:07:37 Peter Kamais (Kenya) Xiamen 01/07
Mike Kipyego (Kenya) Tokyo 02/26
2:07:38 Gilbert Koech (Kenya) Vienna 04/15
2:07:39 Henryk Szost (Poland) Lake Biwa 03/04
2:07:41 Charles Munyeki (Kenya) Seoul 03/18
Debebe Tolossa (Ethiopia) Houston 01/15
2:07:43 Adil Annani (Morocco) London 04/22
(40)
Jairus Chanchaima (Kenya) Seoul 03/18
Gemechu Worku (Ethiopia) Tiberias 01/12

20 KILOMETER WALK
1:17:30 Alex Schwazer (Italy) Lugano 03/18
1:17:36 Zhen Wang (China) Taicang 03/30
1:17:40 Ding Chen (China) Taicang 03/30
1:17:43 Yohan Diniz (France) Lugano 03/18
1:17:47 Andrey Ruzavin (Russia) Rus Wint 02/18
1:17:52 Sergey Morozov (Russia) Rus Wint 02/18
1:18:25 Erick Barrondo (Guatemala) Lugano 03/18
Andrey Krivov (Russia) Rus Wint 02/18
1:18:29 Stanislav Yemelyanov (Russia) Rus Wint 02/18
1:18.47 Zelin Cai (China) Taicang 03/30
(10)
1:19:20 Pyotr Trofimov (Russia) Rus Wint 02/18
1:19:43 Vladimir Kanaykin (Russia) World Cup 05/12
1:19:55 Nazar Kovalenko (Ukraine) Lugano 03/18
1:19:58 Qi Zhao (China) Taicang Jr 03/30
1:20:06 Wei Yu (China) Taicang 03/30
1:20:10 Giorgio Rubino (Italy) Taicang 03/30
1:20:19 Ruslan Dmytrenko (Ukraine) Lugano 03/18
1:20:23t Gurmeet Singh (India) Bhubaneswar 02/03
1:20:25 Matej Tóth (Slovakia) Rio Maior 04/14
1:20:31 Denis Strelkov (Russia) Rus Wint 02/18
(20)
1:20:34 Jared Tallent (Australia) Taicang 03/30
1:20:38 Isamu Fujisawa (Japan) Jpn Ch 02/18
1:20:39 Robert Heffernan (Ireland) Lugano 03/18
1:20:41 Christopher Linke (Germany) Taicang 03/30
1:20:48 Ivan Losev (Ukraine) Lugano 03/18
1:20:49 Eder Sánchez (Mexico) Rio Maior 04/14
1:20:50 Dawid Tomala (Poland) Zaniemysl 04/21
1:20:51 Pyotr Bogatyrev (Russia) Rus Wint 02/18
Andriy Kovenko (Ukraine) Ukr Ch 03/06
1:20:52 Bertrand Moulinet (France) Lugano 03/18
(30)
1:20:53 Rafał Augustyn (Poland) Zaniemysl 04/21
1:20:55 Li Jianbo (China) La Coruña 06/09
1:20:58 Matteo Giupponi (Italy) Lugano 03/18
Grzegorz Sudoł (Poland) Zaniemysl 04/21
1:20:59 Miguel Ángel López (Spain) La Coruña 06/09
1:21:01 Tianlei Li (China) Taicang 03/30
Takumi Saito (Japan) Jpn Ch 02/18
1:21:05 Inaki Gomez (Canada) Taicang 03/30
Jakub Jelonek (Poland) Zaniemysl 04/21
Erik Tysse (Norway) Os 07/08

50 KILOMETER WALK
3:38:08 Sergey Kirdyapkin (Russia) World Cup 05/13
3:38:10 Igor Yerokhin (Russia) World Cup 05/13
3:40:32 Jared Tallent (Australia) World Cup 05/13
3:40:46 Yuriy Andronov (Russia) Rus Ch 06/11
3:40:58 Alex Schwazer (Italy) Dudince 03/24
3:41:47 Yuki Yamazaki (Japan) Jpn Ch 04/15
3:43:05 Tianfeng Si (China) World Cup 05/13
3:43:56 Takayuki Tanii (Japan) Jpn Ch 04/15
3:44:24 Łukasz Nowak (Poland) Dudince 03/24
3:44:59 Erick Barrondo (Guatemala) Spa Ch 03/04
(10)
3:45:17 João Vieira (Portugal) Spa Ch 03/04
3:45:22 Koichiro Morioka (Japan) Jpn Ch 04/15
3:46:14 Sergey Bakulin (Russia) World Cup 05/13
3:46.52 Rafał Sikora (Poland) Dudince 03/24
3:47:30 Jianbo Li (China) Chn OT 02/11
3:47:33 Christopher Linke (Germany) World Cup 05/13
3:48.15 Jesús Ángel García (Spain) World Cup 05/13
3:48:18 Konstantin Maksimov (Russia) Rus Ch 06/11
3:48:36(A) Omar Zepeda (Mexico) Chihuahua 03/03
3:48:47 Faguang Xu (China) World Cup 05/13
(20)
3:49:50 Marco De Luca (Ita) World Cup 05/13
André Höhne (Germany) Dudince 03/24
3:49:53 Rafał Augustyn (Poland) World Cup 05/13
3:50:17 Oleksiy Kazanin (Ukraine) World Cup 05/13
3:50:53 Aleksandr Yargunkin (Russia) Rus Ch 06/11
3:50:55(A) Clemente García (Mexico) Chihuahua 03/03
3:51:17 Ken Akashi (Japan) Jpn Ch 04/15
3:51:23 Horacio Nava (Mexico) World Cup 05/13
3:51:24 Igor Hlavan (Ukraine) World Cup 05/13
3:51:30(A) José Ojeda (Mexico) Chihuahua 03/03
(30)
3:52:04 Jianguo Zhao (China) Chn OT 02/11
3:52:16(A) Cristian Berdeja (Mexico) Chihuahua 03/03
3:52:53 Takafumi Higuma (Japan) Jpn Ch 04/15
3:52:55 Colin Griffin (Ireland) World Cup 05/13
3:53:02 Sergiy Budza (Ukraine) World Cup 05/13
3:53:46(A) Horacio Olivares (Mexico) Chihuahua 03/03
3:53:49 Mikhail Ryzhov (Russia) World Cup 05/13
3:54:32 Aleksey Khimin (Russia) Rus Ch 06/11
3:54:42 Zhide Cui (China) Chn OT 02/11
3:54:52 Oleksit Shelest (Ukraine) World Cup 05/13

400 METER RELAY
37.61 *United States Monaco DL 07/20
37.82 Racers TC (Jamaica) Kingston 04/14
38.23 Trinidad London DL 07/14
38.30 *Auburn Tex R 03/31
38.34 Holland Euro Ch 07/01
38.38 *LSU NCAA 06/09
38.41 Germany Weinheim 05/26
38.46 France Euro Ch 07/01
38.47 Hong Kong Taipei 05/26
38.48 Canada Ottawa 07/15
(10)
38.57 *Florida State NCAA 06/09
38.63 Brazil Rio IWC 05/20
38.65 China Kanchanaburi 05/11
38.67 *Florida Jones 04/21
Russia Euro Ch 07/01
38.69 Japan Fukuroi 05/03
38.76 Italy Monaco DL 07/20
38.78 Poland London DL 07/14
Taiwan Taipei 05/26
38.80 Great Britain London DL 07/14
(20)
38.83 Switzerland Euro Ch 07/01
38.84 Australia Fukuroi 05/03
*Texas A&M Tex R 03/31
39.00 *Illinois NCAA 06/06
39.01 Venezuela Ibero-Am Ch 06/10
39.06 St. Kitts & Nevis Tri Ch 06/24
39.12 *Arizona State Sun Angel 04/07
39.15 *Baylor NCAA 06/06
39.17 *Mississippi State Tex R 03/31
39.19 *Arkansas NCAA 06/06

1600 METER RELAY
3:00.02 *Florida NCAA 06/09
3:00.15 *USA Red Penn Penn R 04/28
3:00.43 Cuba Ibero-Am Ch 06/10
3:00.45 Trinidad Tri Ch 06/24
3:00.56 Bahamas Penn R 04/28
3:00.64 *USC NCAA 06/09
3:01.04 Japan Daegu IWC 05/16
3:01.09 Belgium Euro Ch 07/01
3:01.21 *LSU NCAA 06/09
3:01.32 *South Plains Red Raider 05/05
(10)
3:01.52 *Penn State NCAA 06/07
3:01.56 Great Britain Euro Ch 07/01
3:01.58 Australia Daegu IWC 05/16
3:01.68 *Texas A&M NCAA 06/09
3:01.70 Venezuela Ibero-Am Ch 06/10
3:01.77 Germany Euro Ch 07/01
3:02.16 *Mississippi State NCAA 06/07
3:02.37 Poland Euro Ch 07/01
3:02.39 Nigeria Afr Ch 07/01
3:02.47 *Arkansas Drake R Univ 04/28
(20)
3:02.72 Czech Republic Euro Ch 07/01
3:02.94 *George Mason NCAA 06/07
3:03.02 Dominican Republic Ibero-Am Ch 06/10
3:03.04 France Euro Ch 07/01
3:03.05 Brazil Ibero-Am Ch 06/10
3:03.28 Jamaica Penn R 04/28
3:03.40 *Baylor Big 12 05/13
3:03.5(A) Defence (Kenya) Ken Ch 06/15
3:03.87 *Texas Tech Red Raider 05/05
3:03.89 Botswana Rome DL 05/31
(30)
Spain Rome DL 05/31

HIGH JUMP
2.39 7-10 Ivan Ukhov (Russia) Rus Ch 07/05
2.37i 7-9¼ Mutaz Essa Barshim (Qatar) Asian Ind Ch 02/19
Andrey Silnov (Russia) Rus Ch 07/05
2.36 7-8¾ Robbie Grabarz (Great Britain) New York DL 06/09
*Jesse Williams (US) New York DL 06/09
2.35i 7-8½ Aleksey Dmitrik (Russia) Hustopeče 01/28
Aleksandr Shustov (Russia) Rus Ch 07/05
2.34 7-8 *Erik Kynard (US) NCAA 06/07
2.33i 7-7¾ Dimítrios Hondrokoúkis (Greece) World Ind Ch 03/11
2.32 7-7¼ *Ricky Robertson (US) Fla R 04/07
(10)
Rožle Prezelj (Slovenia) Maribor 06/17
i Raúl Spank (Germany) Ger Ind Ch 02/26
2.31i 7-7 Jaroslav Bába (Czech Republic) Hustopeče 01/28
i Konstadínos Baniótis (Greece) Banská Bystrica 02/08
Trevor Barry (Bahamas) Rome DL 05/31
Bogdan Bondarenko (Ukraine) Mykolaiv 06/17
i Silvano Chesani (Italy) Ita Ind Ch 02/26
Derek Drouin (Canada) Big 12 05/12
(A) Mickaël Hanany (France) Springtime Inv 03/24
i Michal Kabelka (Slovakia) Banská Bystrica 02/08
(20)
Michael Mason (Canada) Baie Mahault 05/01
Sergey Mudrov (Rus) Rus Ch 07/05
*Jamie Nieto (US) New York DL 06/09
i Samson Oni (Great Britain) Hustopeče 01/28
Andriy Protsenko (Ukraine) Ukr Ch 06/14
Raivydas Stanys (Lithuania) Euro Ch 06/29
Gianmarco Tamberi (Italy) Ita Ch 07/08
Daniyil Tsyplakov (Russia) Rus Ch 07/05
i Guowei Zhang (China) World Ind Ch 03/11
2.30 7-6½ Kyriakos Ioannou (Cyprus) Cyp Ch 06/09
(30)
i Andrey Patrakov (Russia) Moscow 02/01
2.28 7-5¾ *Dwight Barbiasz (US) NCAA 06/07
Martyn Bernard (Great Britain) Garbsen 05/20
Andrei Churyla (Belarus) Blr Jr Ch 05/29
Guillherme Cobbo (Brazil) São Paulo 06/02
i Peter Horák (Slovakia) Hustopeče 01/28
Ryan Ingraham (Bahamas) Nassau 05/12
Szymon Kiecana (Poland) Pol Ch 06/17
Long Pai (China) Tianjin 05/12
Wanner Miller (Colombia) Havana 05/27
(40)
*Nick Ross (US) Oly Tr 06/25
Fabrice Saint-Jean (France) Geneva 06/02
Dragutin Topić (Serbia) Belgrade 05/20
Osku Torro (Finland) Jyväskylä 06/20

POLE VAULT
5.97 19-7 Renaud Lavillenie (France) Euro Ch 07/01
5.92 19-5 Björn Otto (Germany) Euro Ch 07/01
5.91 19-4¾ Malte Mohr (Germany) Ingolstadt 06/22
5.90 19-4¼ *Brad Walker (US) Chula Vista IV 07/12
5.82i 19-1 Raphael Holzdeppe (Germany) Ger Ind Ch 02/26
Steven Lewis (Great Britain) Szczecin 07/21
5.80i 19-¼ Dmitriy Starodubtsev (Russia) Chelyabinsk 01/14
5.75i 18-10¼ Konstadínos Filippídis (Greece) Balkan Ind Ch 02/18
5.73i 18-9½ Karsten Dilla (Germany) Bad Oeynhausen 03/03
Jan Kudlička (Czech Republic) Kladno 05/30
(10)
Yevgeniy Lukyanenko (Russia) Krasnodar 06/08
5.72 18-9¼ Jere Bergius (Finland) Haapajärvi 05/26
i Lázaro Borges (Cuba) Donetsk 02/11
Steve Hooker (Australia) Szczecin 07/21
*Andrew Irwin (US) SEC 05/13
Alhaji Jeng (Sweden) Heusden-Zolder 07/07
Sergey Kucheryanu (Russia) Rus Ch 07/05
Maksym Mazuryk (Ukraine) Yalta 05/27
Romain Mesnil (France) Rome DL 05/31
Łukasz Michalski (Poland) Bydgoszcz 06/03
(20)
Daichi Sawano (Japan) Mt. SAC 04/21
*Jack Whitt (US) Tulsa 06/02
Denys Yurchenko (Ukraine) Yalta 06/04
5.70 18-8¼ Fábio da Silva (Brazil) Fortaleza 05/09
i Hendrik Gruber (Germany) Metz 02/29
5.66 18-6¾ Michal Balner (Czech Republic) Prague 06/20
5.65 18-6½ Hiroki Ogita (Japan) Hiroshima 04/29
Yansheng Yang (China) Shanghai DL 05/19
Dmitriy Zhelyabin (Russia) Rus Ch 07/05
5.64i 18-6 Edi Maia (Portugal) Pombal 02/25
(30)
5.63 18-5½ *Mark Hollis (US) Chula Vista VIII 06/14
5.62 18-5¼ Przemysław Czerwiński (Poland) Ostrava IWC 05/25
Vincent Favretto (France) Bron 07/05
Yoo-suk Kim (South Korea) Triton Inv II 04/28
Paweł Wojciechowski (Poland) Bydgoszcz 06/03
5.61 18-4¾ *Jordan Scott (US) Champaign 07/07
5.60 18-4½ Mareks Ārents (Latvia) Valmiera 06/20
Artem Burya (Russia) Yerino 07/14
Nikita Filippov (Kazakhstan) Almaty 05/14
Ivan Horvat (Croatia) Varaždin 06/17
(40)
*Derek Miles (US) Oly Tr 06/28
Igor Pavlov (Russia) Munich 06/05
Giorgio Piantella (Italy) Nembro 06/21
(A) *Rory Quiller (US) Ft. Collins 06/09
*Scott Roth (US) Oly Tr 06/28
Eemeli Salomäki (Finland) Haapajärvi 05/26
*Jeremy Scott (US) Oly Tr 06/28
Claudio Michel Stecchi (Italy) Ita Ch 07/07
*Chris Swanson (US) Walnut 06/12
Stanislav Tivonchik (Belarus) Minsk 06/12
(50)
Seito Yamamoto (Japan) Hiroshima 04/29

LONG JUMP
8.35 27-4¾ Sergey Morgunov (Russia) Rus Jr Ch 06/19
Greg Rutherford (Great Britain) Chula Vista III 05/03
8.34 27-4½ Sebastian Bayer (Germany) Euro Ch 07/01
8.33 27-4 *Marquise Goodwin (US) Oly Tr 06/24
8.29(A) 27-2½ Khotso Mokoena (South Africa) Pretoria 04/20
8.28i 27-2 Mauro da Silva (Brazil) World Ind Ch 03/09
Mitchell Watt (Australia) London DL 07/13
8.27 27-1¾ Henry Frayne (Australia) Sydney 02/18
8.26 27-1¼ Christian Reif (Germany) Weinheim 05/26
Chris Tomlinson (Great Britain) London DL 07/13
(10)
8.25 27-¾ *Will Claye (US) Jones 04/21
Jinzhe Li (China) Wuhan 04/28
8.24 27-½ Aleksandr Menkov (Russia) Rus Ch 07/05
8.23 27-0 *Ashton Eaton (US) Oly Tr 06/22
8.22 26-11¾ Roman Novotný (Czech Republic) Brno 07/04
Luis Rivera (Mexico) Mt. SAC 04/21
Michel Tornéus (Sweden) Kuortane 07/22
8.21 26-11¼ *George Kitchens (US) Oly Tr 06/24
Luis Felipe Méliz (Spain) Euro Ch 07/01
*Tyron Stewart (US) Chula Vista VIII 06/14
(20)
Štěpán Wagner (Czech Republic) Brno 07/04
8.20 26-11 Alyn Camara (Germany) Wesel 05/28
Stanley Gbagbeke (Nigeria) Ngr Ch 06/21
(A) Arsen Sargsyan (Armenia) Arm Ch 06/08
i Xiaoyi Zhang (China) Nanjing 02/13
8.17 26-9¾ Mohammad Arzandeh (Iran) Tehran 07/07
Ndiss Kaba Badji (Senegal) Aix-les-Bains 05/20
i Zhiming Yun (China) Nanjing 02/13
8.16 26-9¼ Irving Saladino (Panama) Monaco DL 07/20
(A) *Kendall Spencer (US) Tailwind Inv 04/07
(30)
8.15(A) 26-9 Zarck Visser (South Africa) Pretoria 05/04
8.14 26-8½ Yeóryios Tsákonas (Greece) Thessaloníki 05/19
8.13 26-8¼ Damar Forbes (Jamaica) SEC 05/12
8.12 26-7¾ Vardan Pahlevanyan (Armenia) Geo Ch 05/20
Boleslav Skhirtladze (Georgia) Tel Aviv 05/30
Marcin Starzak (Poland) Bilbao 06/03
*Christian Taylor (US) Oly Tr 06/24
8.11 26-7¼ Dimítrios Diamadáras (Greece) Haniá 07/04
*Jeremy Hicks (US) Baton Rouge 06/16
J.J. Jegede (Great Britain) London DL 07/13
Wind-aided:
8.36 27-5¼ Raymond Higgs (Bahamas) SEC 05/12
8.32 27-3¾ Roni Ollikainen (Finland) Jämsä 06/16
8.27 27-1¾ —Kitchens Ga R 03/24
8.26 27-1¼ —Wagner Brno 07/04
8.21 26-11¼ —Visser SA Ch 04/13
8.19 26-10½ Eusebio Cáceres (Spain) Sueca 06/09
8.14 26-8½ —Lapierre New York DL 06/09
8.13 26-8¼ Kafétien Gomis (France) Jones 04/21

TRIPLE JUMP
17.70i 58-1 *Will Claye (US) World Ind Ch 03/11
17.63 57-10¼ *Christian Taylor (US) Oly Tr 06/30
17.53 57-6¼ Lyukman Adams (Rus) Sochi 05/27
Fabrizio Donato (Italy) Euro Ch 06/30
17.49 57-4¾ Osviel Hernández (Cuba) Havana 02/03
17.47 57-3¾ Daniele Greco (Italy) Potenza 06/09
17.39 57-¾ Jonathan Silva (Brazil) São Paulo 03/31
17.38 57-¼ Bin Dong (China) Zhaoqing 04/14
17.35 56-11¼ Shuo Cao (China) Zhaoqing 04/14
17.31 56-9½ Phillips Idowu (Great Britain) Hengelo IWC 05/27
(10)
17.23 56-6½ Henry Frayne (Australia) Melbourne IWC 03/02
Tosin Oke (Nigeria) Ngr Ch 06/20
Leevan Sands (Bahamas) Paris DL 07/06
17.22 56-6 Yevgeniy Ektov (Kazakhstan) Almaty 06/30
17.20 56-5¼ Roman Valiyev (Kazakhstan) Kaz Ch 06/18
17.17 56-4 Alexis Copello (Cuba) Rio IWC 05/20
David Girat (Cuba) Havana 02/03
17.14i 56-2¾ Benjamin Compaoré (France) Liévin 02/14
17.13 56-2½ Ernesto Revé (Cuba) Cub Ch 03/24
17.09 56-1 Karol Hoffman (Poland) Euro Ch 06/28
(20)
17.07 56-0 *Aarik Wilson (US) Mt. SAC 04/21
17.04i 55-11 Yuriy Kovalyov (Russia) Rus U23 Ind Ch 03/02
17.03 55-10½ Sherif El-Sheryf (Ukraine) Oslo DL 06/07
16.99 55-9 Jadel Gregório (Brazil) Bra Ch 07/01
16.97i 55-8¼ Marian Oprea (Romania) Rom Ind Ch 02/24
Fabrizio Schembri (Italy) Busto Arsizio 05/19
16.95 55-7½ Viktor Yastrebov (Ukraine) Yalta 05/29
16.93 55-6½ Osniel Tosca (Cuba) Baie Mahault 05/01
16.92i 55-6¼ Aleksey Fyodorov (Russia) Rus U23 Ind Ch 03/02
16.89 55-5 Issam Nima (Algeria) Prague 06/11
(30)
16.88 55-4¾ Samyr Laine (Haiti) New York 06/10
16.87 55-4¼ Gaetan Saku Bafuanga (France) Fra U23 Ch 07/14
Yoandri Betanzos (Cuba) Cub Ch 03/24
Igor Spasovkhodskiy (Russia) Moscow 06/21
16.86i 55-3¾ Aleksey Tsapik (Belarus) Mogilyov 02/26
16.85i 55-3½ Andrea Chiari (Italy) Ita Ind Ch 02/26
*Walter Davis (US) Ponce IWC 05/12
Renjith Maheswary (India) Patiala 04/21
Dmitriy Platnitskiy (Belarus) Kalamáta 06/02
16.84 55-3 Darius Aučyna (Lit) Lit Ch 07/08
(40)
Yanxi Li (China) Wuhan 04/28
Karl Taillepierre (France) Paris DL 07/06
Wind-aided:
17.67 57-11¾ —Greco Ita Ch 07/08
17.63 57-10¼ —Donato Euro Ch 06/30
17.34 56-10¾ —Frayne Melbourne IWC 03/02
17.28 56-8½ —El Sheryf Euro Ch 06/30
17.23 56-6½ —Schembri Ita Ch 07/08
17.22 56-6 —Tosca Havana 02/03
17.10 56-1¼ —Fyodorov Yerino 07/15
16.97 55-8¼ —Tsapik Euro Ch 06/30
16.93 55-6½ Momchil Karailiev (Bulgaria) Bul Ch 06/15
16.92 55-6¼ *Omar Craddock (US) NCAA 06/08
16.88 55-4¾ *Alphonso Jordan (US) GaT Inv 05/12
Peder Nielsen (Denmark) Oslo DL 06/07
16.87 55-4¼ —Platnitskiy Blr Ch 07/06
16.86 55-3¾ *Nkosinza Balumba (US) Stanford Inv 04/07
Yochai Halevi (Israel) Isr Ch 06/13
Ruslan Samitov (Russia) Sochi 05/27

SHOT PUT
22.31 73-2½ *Christian Cantwell (US) Champaign 07/07
22.00 72-2¼ *Reese Hoffa (US) Oly Tr 06/24
i *Ryan Whiting (US) World Ind Ch 03/09
21.88i 71-9½ David Storl (Germany) World Ind Ch 03/09
21.72i 71-3¼ Tomasz Majewski (Poland) World Ind Ch 03/09
21.54 70-8 *Adam Nelson (US) Towns Inv 04/14
21.51 70-7 Maksim Sidorov (Russia) Rus Ch 07/04
21.50 70-6½ Dylan Armstrong (Canada) Eugene DL 06/02
21.14 69-4¼ *Kurt Roberts (US) Tucson Elite II 05/19
21.11 69-3¼ Justin Rohde (Canada) Kans R 04/18
(10)
21.08 69-2 *Joe Kovacs (US) Oly Tr 06/24
21.02 68-11¾ Marco Fortes (Portugal) Euro Wint 03/18
21.00 68-10¾ Ivan Yushkov (Russia) Adler 05/27
20.95 68-8¾ *Zack Lloyd (US) Orem 03/30
20.90 68-7 Andrei Mikhnevich (Belarus) Minsk 07/18
20.86i 68-5¼ *Jordan Clarke (US) NCAA Ind 03/09
20.72 67-11¾ Dorian Scott (Jamaica) Jam Ch 07/01
20.71 67-11½ Kemal Mešić (Bosnia-Herzegovina) Tucson Elite II 05/19
20.70 67-11 *Cory Martin (US) Oly Tr 06/24
20.69 67-10¾ Om Prakash Singh (India) Szombathely 05/12
(20)
20.66 67-9½ Nedžad Mulabegović (Croatia) Kingston IWC 05/05
20.64i 67-8¾ Asmir Kolašinac (Serbia) Linz 02/02
20.63 67-8¼ Dale Stevenson (Australia) Clemson 05/12
20.56i 67-5½ Rutger Smith (Holland) Hol Ind Ch 02/25
20.55 67-5¼ Andriy Semenov (Ukraine) Yalta 05/29
20.52 67-4 Anton Lyuboslavskiy (Russia) Adler 04/22
20.51i 67-3½ Tim Nedow (Canada) Big East 02/19
*Russ Winger (US) Sydney 02/18
20.50i 67-3¼ *Jacob Thormaehlen (US) NCAA Ind 03/09
Carlos Véliz (Cuba) Cub Ch 03/23
(30)
20.48 67-2¼ Pavel Lyzhin (Belarus) Minsk 06/12
20.45 67-1¼ Damian Kusiak (Poland) Biała Podlaska 05/05
20.43 67-½ Germán Lauro (Argentina) Mar del Plata 04/28
20.42 67-0 Hüseyin Atıcı (Turkey) Ankara 06/05
20.41i 66-11½ Soslan Tsirikhov (Russia) Volgograd 01/21
20.38 66-10½ Dymtro Savytskyy (Ukraine) Kyiv 05/19
Antonín Žalský (Czech Republic) Prague 06/11
20.33 66-8½ Georgi Ivanov (Bulgaria) Bul Ch 06/16
20.31 66-7¾ O’Dayne Richards (Jamaica) Champaign 07/07
20.30 66-7¼ Ralf Bartels (Germany) Halle 05/19

DISCUS
70.66 231-10 Robert Harting (Germany) Turnov 05/22
70.28 230-7 Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania) Klaipeda 06/23
68.94 226-2 Piotr Małachowski (Poland) Halle 05/19
68.24 223-11 Lawrence Okoye (Great Britain) Halle 05/19
68.21 223-9 Zoltán Kővágó (Hungary) Budapest 05/04
68.20 Ehsan Hadadi (Iran) Halle 05/19
67.74 222-3 Frank Casañas (Spain) ECCC 05/27
67.71 222-1 Gerd Kanter (Estonia) Bottnaryd 06/16
67.53 221-6 Benn Harradine (Australia) Townsville 05/05
67.50 221-5 Ercüment Olgundeniz (Turkey) ECCC 05/27
(10)
67.30 220-9 Erik Cadée (Holland) Hoorn 05/12
67.15 220-3 Jason Morgan (Jamaica) Monroe 05/12
67.12 220-2 Travis Smikle (Jamaica) Jam Ch 06/30
66.97 219-8 Rutger Smith (Holland) Triton Inv II 04/28
66.93 219-7 Robert Urbanek (Poland) Halle 05/19
66.58 218-5 Aleksander Tammert (Estonia) Klaipeda 06/23
66.53 218-3 Martin Marić (Croatia) Chula Vista 04/19
66.28 217-5 Vikas Gowda (India) Norman 04/12
Markus Münch (Germany) Halle 05/19
66.27 Mario Pestano (Spain) Euro Ch 06/29
(20)
66.05 216-8 Jorge Fernández (Cuba) Havana 03/09
66.01 216-7 Martin Wierig (Germany) Wiesbaden 05/12
65.96 216-5 Bogdan Pishchalnikov (Russia) Adler 05/26
Oleksiy Semenov (Ukraine) Kyiv 07/15
65.63 215-4 Scott Martin (Australia) Maui I 05/04
65.61 215-3 Przemysław Czajkowski (Poland) Łódź 05/12
65.46 214-9 *Russ Winger (US) Perth 02/11
65.41 214-7 Ronald Julião (Brazil) Rio IWC 05/20
65.36 214-5 Apostolos Parellis (Cyprus) Khaniá 06/03
65.28 214-2 *Jason Young (US) TxT Open 04/14
(30)
65.24 214-0 Abdul Buhari (Great Britain) London 06/30
Carl Myerscough (Great Britain) Claremont 06/09
65.17 213-9 Yunior Lastre (Cuba) Havana 06/29
65.15 *Lance Brooks (US) Oly Tr 06/28
65.14 213-8 Róbert Fazekas (Hungary) Triton Inv I 04/26
65.08 213-6 Sultan Al-Dawoodi (Saudia Arabia) Kielce 06/30
64.84 212-9 Julian Wruck (Australia) Johnson/JJK 04/14
64.77 212-6 Mohammed Samimi (Iran) Blr Ch 07/06
64.76 212-5 *Jarred Rome (US) San Diego 06/20
64.69 212-3 Niklas Arrhenius (Sweden) Helsingborg 06/17

HAMMER
82.81 271-8 Ivan Tikhon (Belarus) Brest 05/25
82.28 269-11 Krisztián Pars (Hungary) Ostrava IWC 05/24
81.39 267-0 Paweł Fajdek (Poland) Montreuil 06/05
80.98 265-8 Sergey Litvinov (Rus) Moscow 06/13
80.71 264-9 Kirill Ikonnikov (Russia) Rus Ch 07/05
80.25 263-3 Pavel Krivitskiy (Belarus) Minsk 06/12
Andrey Vorontsov (Belarus) Minsk 06/12
79.60 261-2 Vadim Devyatovskiy (Belarus) Minsk 06/12
79.56 261-0 Dmitriy Marshin (Azerbaijan) Minsk 06/12
79.44 260-7 Lukáš Melich (Czech Republic) Lovosice 05/12
(10)
79.42 Aleksandr Dryhol (Ukraine) Jablonec 04/29
79.20 259-10 *A.G. Kruger (US) Ashland II 06/09
79.18 259-9 Yuriy Shayunov (Belarus) Minsk 06/12
79.08 259-5 Lorenzo Povegliano (Italy) Codroipo 05/12
78.91 258-10 Oleksey Sokyrskyy (Ukraine) Madrid IWC 07/07
78.51 257-7 Szymon Ziółkowski (Poland) Forbach 05/27
78.44 257-4 Valeriy Svyatokho (Belarus) Brest 05/25
78.40 257-3 Aleksey Zagornyi (Russia) Ostrava IWC 05/24
78.28 256-10 Eşref Apak (Turkey) Tur Ch 07/05
78.26 256-9 Jérôme Bortoluzzi (France) Metz 06/07
(20)
78.22 256-7 Igor Vinichenko (Russia) Adler 04/21
78.21 Igors Sokolovs (Latvia) Valmiera 06/08
78.18 256-6 Artyom Rubanko (Ukraine) Kyiv 05/19
77.93 255-8 Markus Esser (Germany) Metz 06/07
77.70 254-11 Andriy Martynyuk (Ukraine) Ukr Ch 06/14
Dilshod Nazarov (Tajikistan) Montreuil 06/05
77.53 254-4 David Söderberg (Finland) Mänttä-Vilppula 07/11
77.43 254-0 Marcel Lomnický (Slovakia) Fla R 04/06
77.35 253-9 Primož Kozmus (Slovenia) Velenje 06/14
77.22 253-4 Chris Harmse (South Africa) Afr Ch 06/30
(30)
77.14 253-1 Mostafa Hicham El-Gamal (Egypt) Ft. Collins 06/13
77.08 252-11 Roberto Janet (Cuba) Cub Ch 03/23
77.06 252-10 Sergey Kolomoyets (Belarus) Brest 04/28
77.05 252-9 Frédéric Pouzy (France) Forbach 05/27
76.69 251-7 Hassan Mohamed Mahmoud (Egypt) Forbach 05/27
76.52 251-0 Quentin Bigot (France) Forbach 05/27
76.42 250-9 Nicola Vizzoni (Italy) Euro Ch 06/28
76.23 250-1 Nicolas Figère (France) Franconville 05/06
76.21 250-0 Javier Cienfuegos (Spain) Salamanca 05/05
76.15 249-10 Dmitriy Velikopolskiy (Russia) Adler 04/21

JAVELIN
88.11 289-1 Vítĕzslav Veselý (Czech Republic) Oslo DL 06/07
86.50 283-9 Vadims Vasiļevskis (Latvia) Valmiera 06/08
86.31 283-2 Stuart Farquhar (New Zealand) Hiroshima 04/29
86.12 282-6 Oleksandr Pyatnytsya (Ukraine) Kyiv 05/20
85.60 280-10 Fatih Avan (Turkey) Izmir 05/20
85.03 278-11 Ivan Zaytsev (Uzbekistan) Zhukovskiy 06/17
84.99 278-10 Paweł Rakoczy (Polqnd) Łódź 05/12
84.95 278-8 Antti Ruskanen (Finland) Tampere 06/10
84.90 278-6 Tero Pitkämäki (Finland) Kuortane 07/22
84.72 277-11 Andreas Thorkildsen (Norway) Ostrava IWC 05/25
(10)
84.31 276-7 Ari Mannio (Finland) Euro Ch 06/27
84.28 276-6 Genki Dean (Japan) Hiroshima 04/29
84.06 275-9 Lassi Etelätalo (Finland) Kuortane 07/22
Zigismunds Sirmais (Latvia) Tartu 05/29
83.95 275-5 Yukifumi Murakami (Japan) Jpn Ch 06/09
83.89 275-2 Ainārs Kovals (Latvia) Bauska 06/14
Bartosz Osewski (Poland) Łódź 05/12
83.73 274-8 Teemu Wirkkala (Finland) Raasepori 06/07
83.70 274-7 Jarrod Bannister (Australia) Paris DL 07/06
83.39 273-7 Sergey Makarov (Russia) Adler 02/18
(20)
83.23 273-0 Valeriy Iordan (Russia) Euro Ch 06/28
83.02 272-4 Spirídon Lebésis (Greece) Lefkoşa 05/19
82.83 271-9 Keshorn Walcott (Trinidad) CAC Jr Ch 07/01
82.75 271-6 Dmitriy Tarabin (Russia) Daegu IWC 05/16
82.73 271-5 *Sean Furey (US) Chicagoland 06/09
82.72 Guillermo Martínez (Cuba) Cub Ch 03/23
82.37 270-3 Igor Janik (Poland) Euro Ch 06/27
82.31 270-0 *Craig Kinsley (US) Chicagoland 06/09
82.15 269-6 Mervyn Luckwell (Great Britain) Loughborough 05/20
82.10 269-4 Tino Häber (Germany) St. Wendel 06/10
(30)
82.05 269-2 Sang-jin Jung (South Korea) SK Ch 06/07
81.87 268-7 Roman Avramenko (Ukraine) Ukr Ch 06/14
81.86 *Sam Humphreys (US) Oly Tr 06/25
81.84 268-6 Kim Amb (Sweden) Växjö 05/25
81.69 268-0 *Tim Glover (US) NCAA 06/07
81.66 267-11 Risto Mätas (Estonia) Saarijärvi 06/23
81.65 267-10 Oleksandr Nychyporchuk (Ukraine) Kyiv 05/20
81.62 267-9 Matthias De Zordo (Germany) Shanghai DL 05/19
81.50 267-5 Mark Frank (Germany) Dessau 05/25
81.45 267-2 Gabriel Wallin (Sweden) Göteborg 06/14

DECATHLON
9039 *Ashton Eaton (US) Oly Tr 06/23
8558 Pascal Behrenbruch (Germany) Euro Ch 06/28
8519 Hans Van Alphen (Belgium) Götzis 05/27
8506 Eelco Sintnicolaas (Holland) Götzis 05/27
8383 *Trey Hardee (US) Oly Tr 06/23
8365 Sergey Sviridov (Russia) Rus Cup 05/08
8332 Larbi Bouraada (Algeria) Ratingen 06/15
8322 Rico Freimuth (Germany) Götzis 05/27
8321 Oleksiy Kasyanov (Ukraine) Euro Ch 06/28
8289 Leonel Suárez (Cuba) Götzis 05/27
(10)
8276 Luiz Araújo (Brazil) Bra Ch 06/30
8244 Willem Coertzen (South Africa) SA Ch 04/14
8228 Jan-Felix Knobel (Germany) Ratingen 06/15
8224 Ingmar Vos (Holland) Götzis 05/27
8219 Ilya Shkurenov (Russia) Euro Ch 06/28
8173 Dmitriy Karpov (Kazakhstan) Kladno 06/10
8154 Mihail Dudaš (Serbia) Euro Ch 06/28
8130 Kai Kazmirek (Germany) Thorpe Cup 07/22
8118 Florian Geffrouais (France) Fra Ch 06/16
8107(A) Damian Warner (Canada) Can Ch 06/28
(20)
8102 Daniel Awde (Great Britain) Arona 05/27
8098 Gaël Quérin (France) Euro Ch 06/28
8097 Roman Šebrle (Czech Republic) Kladno 06/10
8091 Kevin Mayer (France) Cannes 05/13
8080 Artem Lukyanenko (Russia) Rus Cup 05/08
8073 Pelle Rietveld (Holand) Kladno 06/10
8070 Aleksandr Tabala (Russia) Rus Cup 05/08
8067 *Isaac Murphy (US) Tex R 03/29
8065 Gonzalo Barroilhet (Chile) ACC 04/20
8062 Kurt Felix (Grenada) NCAA 06/07
(30)
8061 Yordani García (Cuba) Götzis 05/27
8059 Vasiliy Kharlamov (Russia) Rus Ch 06/03
8057 Brent Newdick (New Zealand) Aus Ch 04/14
8044 Adam Helcelet (Czech Republic) Kladno 06/10
8037 Keisuke Ushiro (Japan) Nagano 06/03
8034 Norman Müller (Germany) Götzis 05/27
8008 Bastien Auzeil (France) Cannes 05/13
8003 Attila Szabó (Hungary) Budapest 07/03
7977 Romain Martin (France) Tex R 03/29
7956 Yunior Díaz (Cuba) Cub Ch 03/23

Request generated in 2.3652198314667 seconds.